U11 B, U11 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (9)
TeamPts
11
8
5
2
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (31)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    1-1
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    [U11D4-27] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    6:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    2-2
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    [U11D4-33] Pat Stapleton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    6:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    2-3
    Lambton Attack C
    [U11D5-11] East Lambton Community Complex
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:00PM
    Lakeshore Lightning C
    3-1
    Lambton Attack B
    [U11D3-18] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    3:40PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    1-2
    Lucan Irish B
    [U11D1-02] Lucan Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    3:30PM
    South Huron Sabres HL
    2-3
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    [U11D5-26] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:00PM
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    1-5
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U11D2-11] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    3:00PM
    Lucan Irish C > HL
    3-0
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    [U11D6-03] West Middlesex Memorial Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    3:00PM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    2-0
    Southpoint Stars C
    [U11D3-21] Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:15PM
    Huron Heat C
    2-2
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    [U11D4-35] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:00PM
    Stratford Aces C
    1-0
    St. Marys Rock C
    [U11D4-42] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:00PM
    Central Perth Predators C
    1-0
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
    [U11D4-26] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    11:00AM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    0-3
    Woodstock Wildcats B > C
    [U11D4-54] Southwood Arenas (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    11:00AM
    Lambton Attack C
    2-4
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U11D5-02] Belmont Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    11:00AM
    Ilderton Jets HL
    0-3
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    [U11D6-29] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    11:00AM
    South Huron Sabres C
    0-0
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U11D4-07] Arthur Area Recreation Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    10:15AM
    Cambridge Roadrunners B
    0-6
    London Devilettes B
    [U11D2-13] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    5:00PM
    Lakeshore Lightning C
    0-2
    Ilderton Jets B
    [U11D3-07] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    4:30PM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    2-1
    Lambton Attack B
    [U11D3-20] East Lambton Community Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:15PM
    Lambeth Lancers B
    2-2
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U11D2-06] Sportsworld Arenas (Practice)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    3:00PM
    Lambeth Lancers C
    1-2
    Central Perth Predators C
    [U11D4-02] Perth East Recreation Complex
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    2:50PM
    Sarnia Lady Sting C
    1-6
    South Huron Sabres C
    [U11D4-38] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    2:15PM
    South Huron Sabres B
    3-1
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U11D1-10] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    1:00PM
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    1-4
    Huron Heat HL
    [U11D6-06] Seaforth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    1:00PM
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    3-2
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    [U11D5-27] St. Clements Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:50PM
    Lambton Attack C
    1-0
    South Huron Sabres HL
    [U11D5-18] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    12:00PM
    St. Marys Rock C
    2-2
    Woodstock Wildcats B > C
    [U11D4-55] Woodstock Civic Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    11:00AM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    2-1
    Ilderton Jets HL
    [U11D6-13] Ilderton Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    10:45AM
    London Devilettes B
    6-1
    Cambridge Roadrunners B
    [U11D2-03] Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    7:00PM
    Windsor Wildcats B
    1-1
    Lakeshore Lightning C
    [U11D3-13] Atlas Tube Centre (Pad C)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:00PM
    Central Perth Predators C
    3-1
    Grand River Mustangs B
    [U11D4-06] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
  • Today (1)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    7:00PM
    Huron Heat C
    @
    Woodstock Wildcats B > C
    [U11D4-53] Woodstock Civic Centre
  • Upcoming (25)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    6:00PM
    St. Marys Rock B
    @
    South Huron Sabres B
    [U11D1-16] Stephen Township Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    11:10AM
    Grand River Mustangs B
    @
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    [U11D4-25] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    12:15PM
    Southpoint Stars C
    @
    Bluewater Hawks B
    [U11D3-04] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    12:30PM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Lakeshore Lightning C
    [U11D3-15] Atlas Tube Centre (The Rock)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    12:50PM
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    @
    South Huron Sabres HL
    [U11D5-20] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    1:15PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    @
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    [U11D6-05] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    1:50PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    @
    South Huron Sabres B
    [U11D1-14] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    2:15PM
    St. Marys Rock B
    @
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U11D1-09] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:15PM
    Cambridge Roadrunners B
    @
    Kitchener Lady Rangers B
    [U11D2-05] Sportsworld Arenas (Practice)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    4:45PM
    Wilmot Wolverines B
    @
    London Devilettes B
    [U11D2-16] London Sports Park (North Pad)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    5:00PM
    South Huron Sabres C
    @
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U11D4-17] Lambeth Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    10:00AM
    Grand River Mustangs B
    @
    Huron Heat C
    [U11D4-13] Central Huron Community Centre
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    10:50AM
    Ilderton Jets B
    @
    Windsor Wildcats B
    [U11D3-28] Windsor Family Credit Union (Grenon)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    11:00AM
    Bluewater Hawks HL
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
    [U11D6-27] North Middlesex Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    1:30PM
    Lambton Attack C
    @
    Twin Centre Hericanes C
    [U11D5-29] Wellesley Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    2:45PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags B
    @
    Sarnia Lady Sting B
    [U11D1-11] Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    3:00PM
    Cambridge Roadrunners B
    @
    Lambeth Lancers B
    [U11D2-12] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division VI
    3:10PM
    Lucan Irish C > HL
    @
    Mooretown Lady Flags HL
    [U11D6-22] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 2)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division III
    3:30PM
    Lambton Attack B
    @
    Southpoint Stars C
    [U11D3-22] Wheatley Area Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division I
    4:00PM
    Lucan Irish B
    @
    St. Marys Rock B
    [U11D1-17] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    4:00PM
    Mooretown Lady Flags C
    @
    Lambeth Lancers C
    [U11D4-18] Lambeth Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division IV
    4:00PM
    Woodstock Wildcats B > C
    @
    South Huron Sabres C
    [U11D4-37] Stephen Township Arena
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division II
    6:00PM
    London Devilettes B
    @
    Wilmot Wolverines B
    [U11D2-20] Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    6:00PM
    Bluewater Hawks C
    @
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    [U11D5-23] St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    WOGHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | Playoff Round Robin | Division V
    6:00PM
    St. Thomas Panthers HL
    @
    B.A.D. Blazers C
    [U11D5-04] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U11 B
4:45 PM
@ London Devilettes BU11D2-16
London Sports Park (North)
Mar
03
Sun
U11 B
6:00 PM
vs London Devilettes BU11D2-20
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Mar
05
Tue
U11 B
6:00 PM
vs Waterloo RavensPlaydown Game
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Mar
06
Wed
U11 B
6:00 PM
@ Brantford Playdown Game
Gretzky Sports Centre
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024