Schedule & Results (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Tryout Exh GameApr 22 201810:00 AMBantam BBCambridge Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Tryout Exh GameApr 22 20184:00 PMBantam BBCambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
Tryout Exh GameApr 24 20185:00 PMNovice CStratford AcesWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Tryout Exh GameApr 24 20188:15 PMMidget BBSt. Mary's Pyramid Rec. Centre
Exhibition GameApr 25 20188:15 PMBantam BBSouth Huron Pyramid Rec. Centre
Exhibition GameApr 26 20188:00 PMBantam BBGrand River MustangsWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Exh Game TryoutApr 28 20186:30 PMPeewee BB/BHuron Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Exhibition GameMay 01 20187:00 PMPeewee BB/BCambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
exhibition gameMay 01 20187:15 PMMidget BBWoodstock Southwood Arena
Exhibition GameSep 29 20187:00 PMMidget BBGrand River MustangsWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Oct 06 201812:30 PMPeewee AA/AStoney Creek Gateway Arena
World Girls HockeyOct 06 20187:00 PMSenior BMidget BBWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Oct 13 20185:30 PMPeewee AA/ACambridge Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
MLL087Oct 19 20188:00 PMMidget LL1 - Team BardGrand River Mustangs 1Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Oct 20 20185:30 PMPeewee AA/AStoney Creek Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Oct 21 20184:45 PMBantam BBMount Forest Mount Forest
Oct 21 20186:00 PMAtom BWalkerton Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
MLL091Oct 21 20188:30 PMMidget LL2 - Team CaslickWoodstock WildcatsWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
ALL69Oct 22 20186:00 PMAtom LL1 - Team CinelliKitchener Lady Rangers RedWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Oct 23 20186:30 PMPeewee BB/BGuelph Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Oct 23 20188:30 PMMidget BBGuelph Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Oct 24 20186:00 PMPeewee BB/BTwin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena
MLL090Oct 24 20187:30 PMMidget LL1 - Team BardWaterloo Ravens #2Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
NOV-OS-NW-07Oct 25 20186:00 PMNovice CMitchell Meteors CMitchell Arena
MLL102Oct 26 20188:00 PMMidget LL1 - Team BardWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Green)
MLL059Oct 26 20188:30 PMMidget LL2 - Team CaslickKitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld (Spec)
PW62Oct 27 201810:00 AMPeewee LL1 - Team FronchakWaterloo Ravens #2Rec Complex
BLL02Oct 27 20181:00 PMBantam LLAyr RocketsNDCC
ALL70Oct 27 20181:30 PMAtom LL2 - Team ColquhounGrand River Mustangs 1Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
PW80Oct 27 20184:30 PMPeewee LL2 - Team VieiraCambridge Roadrunners 2Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Oct 27 20185:30 PMBantam BWoolwich Woolwich (St. Jacobs) Township
Oct 27 20185:30 PMPeewee AA/AOakville Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
9Oct 27 20187:00 PMSenior BLucknow Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
NOV-OS-NW-22Oct 28 20185:00 PMNovice CWoodstock Wildcats CWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Oct 28 20186:00 PMAtom BAyr Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
13Oct 28 20187:00 PMSenior BSeaforth Seaforth
ALL66Oct 29 20186:00 PMAtom LL1 - Team CinelliWaterloo Ravens #1Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
MLL051Oct 30 20186:30 PMMidget LL2 - Team CaslickGuelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteSleeman
Oct 30 20186:30 PMPeewee BB/BTwin Centre HericanesWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Oct 30 20187:30 PMPeewee AA/AWaterloo RavensWaterloo Memorial Rec. Centre
Oct 30 20188:30 PMMidget BBWaterloo RavensWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Nov 01 20186:30 PMAtom BWoolwich Woolwich (St. Jacobs) Township
Nov 01 20188:30 PMMidget BBWoodstock Civic Arena
MLL089Nov 02 20188:00 PMMidget LL1 - Team BardGuelph Jr. Gryphons RedWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Nov 03 20181:00 PMBantam BChatsworth Tara Arena
ALL71Nov 03 20181:30 PMAtom LL2 - Team ColquhounGrand River Mustangs 2Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
PW87Nov 03 20184:30 PMPeewee LL1 - Team FronchakWoolwich WildWoolwich Township
BLL61Nov 03 20185:15 PMBantam LLKitchener Lady Rangers WhiteSportsworld (Prac)
15Nov 03 20187:00 PMSenior BStratford AcesWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Nov 04 20183:00 PMBantam BGrand River MustangsFergus (Centre Wellington Sportsplex)
NOV-OS-SW-23Nov 04 20183:30 PMNovice CSt. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PW69Nov 04 20184:00 PMPeewee LL2 - Team VieiraWaterloo Ravens #4Moses Springer
Nov 04 20186:00 PMAtom BMount Forest Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
ALL54Nov 05 20187:30 PMAtom LL1 - Team CinelliTwin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
Nov 05 20188:00 PMMidget BBGuelph Victoria Road
Nov 06 20185:30 PMNovice LL2 - BlueKitchener Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
MN06Nov 06 20185:30 PMNovice LL1 - YellowKitchener Lady RangersWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Nov 06 20186:30 PMPeewee BB/BWalkerton Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Nov 06 20187:30 PMBantam BWoolwich Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Nov 06 20188:30 PMMidget BBWoodstock Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
PW76Nov 07 20186:30 PMPeewee LL1 - Team FronchakKitchener Lady Rangers WhiteWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
BLL86Nov 07 20187:30 PMBantam LLWaterloo Ravens #4Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Nov 09 20187:30 PMBantam BBBrantford Gretzky Sports Centre
MLL095Nov 09 20188:00 PMMidget LL2 - Team CaslickCambridge RoadrunnersWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
MN02Nov 10 20189:15 AMNovice LL1 - YellowCambridge RoadrunnersSports Park (South)
Nov 10 20189:15 AMNovice LL2 - BlueCambridge Cambridge Sport Park Arena
ALL72Nov 10 20181:30 PMAtom LL2 - Team ColquhounTwin Centre HericanesWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Nov 10 20185:30 PMPeewee AA/ABurlington BarracudasWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
19Nov 10 20187:00 PMSenior BWoolwich Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Nov 11 201811:00 AMPeewee AA/AStoney Creek Gateway Arena
MLL013Nov 11 20184:00 PMMidget LL1 - Team BardCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (1)
21Nov 11 20184:00 PMSenior BDurham Durham Arena
Nov 11 20185:00 PMPeewee BB/BCambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
Nov 11 20186:00 PMBantam BBCambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
Nov 11 20187:00 PMMidget BBMount Forest Mount Forest
Nov 11 20187:00 PMBantam BTwin Centre HericanesWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
MLL092Nov 11 20188:30 PMMidget LL2 - Team CaslickWaterloo Ravens #1Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
MN08Nov 13 20185:30 PMNovice LL1 - YellowWoolwich WildWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Nov 13 20185:30 PMNovice LL2 - BlueWoolwich Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Nov 13 20188:30 PMMidget BBCambridge Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
PW83Nov 14 20186:30 PMPeewee LL2 - Team VieiraCambridge Roadrunners 1Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
MLL011Nov 14 20186:30 PMMidget LL1 - Team BardAyr Rockets #2NDCC
BLL84Nov 14 20187:30 PMBantam LLCambridge Roadrunners 2Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Nov 16 20186:00 PMAtom BWaterloo RavensMoses Springer Arena
Nov 16 20187:00 PMPeewee AA/AOakville Joshua Creek
Nov 16 20188:30 PMBantam BBOakville Canlan Oakville
Nov 17 201810:30 AMAtom BWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Arena
PW79Nov 17 20182:30 PMPeewee LL2 - Team VieiraGuelph Jr. Gryphons YellowWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Nov 17 20183:15 PMNovice LL2 - BlueWoodstock Southwood Arena
MN11Nov 17 20183:15 PMNovice LL1 - YellowWoodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
Nov 17 20183:30 PMPeewee BB/BMount Forest Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
ALL10Nov 18 20189:15 AMAtom LL2 - Team ColquhounCambridge RoadrunnersSports Park (South)
Nov 18 20184:00 PMPeewee AA/ABluewater West Middlesex
Nov 18 20185:00 PMAtom BGuelph Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Nov 19 20187:30 PMPeewee AA/ALondon Western Fair
Nov 20 20186:30 PMPeewee BB/BCambridge Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
MLL063Nov 20 20187:30 PMMidget LL1 - Team BardKitchener Lady Rangers RedDon McLaren
Nov 20 20187:30 PMAtom BGrand River MustangsWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Nov 20 20188:30 PMMidget BBBrantford Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
PW78Nov 21 20186:30 PMPeewee LL1 - Team FronchakGrand River Mustangs #1Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
BLL82Nov 21 20187:30 PMBantam LLGrand River Mustangs 1Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Nov 23 20187:00 PMBantam BOakville Sixteen Mile Arena
MLL094Nov 23 20188:00 PMMidget LL2 - Team CaslickCentral Perth LLWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
ALL65Nov 24 20181:30 PMAtom LL1 - Team CinelliGrand River Mustangs 2Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Nov 24 20185:30 PMPeewee AA/AStoney Creek Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
26Nov 24 20187:00 PMSenior BTwin Centre HericanesWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Nov 25 20185:00 PMBantam BWaterloo RavensRIM Park
Nov 27 20186:30 PMPeewee BB/BKitchener Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Nov 27 20187:30 PMBantam BBBrantford Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
PW77Nov 28 20186:30 PMPeewee LL1 - Team FronchakGrand River Mustangs #2Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
MLL093Nov 28 20187:30 PMMidget LL2 - Team CaslickMidget LL1 - Team BardWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
BLL16Nov 30 20186:30 PMBantam LLCambridge Roadrunners 3Hespeler (2)
ALL55Nov 30 20187:00 PMAtom LL2 - Team ColquhounWaterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
MLL088Nov 30 20188:00 PMMidget LL1 - Team BardGrand River Mustangs 3Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
PW12Nov 30 20188:30 PMPeewee LL2 - Team VieiraCambridge Roadrunners 3Preston Aud
Dec 01 20189:30 AMAtom BCambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
Dec 01 201812:30 PMBantam BBCambridge Hespeler Memorial Arena
ALL74Dec 01 20182:30 PMAtom LL2 - Team ColquhounGuelph Jr. Gryphons RedWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Dec 01 20183:30 PMBantam BWoolwich Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Dec 01 20185:30 PMMidget BBWoolwich Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
33Dec 01 20187:00 PMSenior BSeaforth Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
34Dec 02 201810:00 AMSenior BMonkton Monkton Arena
Dec 02 20186:00 PMAtom BCambridge Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 02 20187:00 PMBantam BAyr Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
MLL049Dec 02 20188:15 PMMidget LL1 - Team BardGuelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteWERC (2)
ALL68Dec 03 20186:00 PMAtom LL1 - Team CinelliAyr Rockets #1Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 04 20185:30 PMNovice LL2 - BlueWoodstock Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
MN07Dec 04 20185:30 PMNovice LL1 - YellowWoodstock WildcatsWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 04 20186:30 PMPeewee BB/BWaterloo RavensWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 04 20187:30 PMBantam BBKitchener Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 04 20188:30 PMMidget BBCambridge Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
MLL012Dec 05 20186:30 PMMidget LL2 - Team CaslickAyr Rockets #2NDCC
PW74Dec 05 20186:30 PMPeewee LL1 - Team FronchakWaterloo Ravens #3Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
PW82Dec 05 20187:30 PMPeewee LL2 - Team VieiraGrand River Mustangs #2Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
ALL79Dec 06 20186:30 PMAtom LL2 - Team ColquhounWoolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
Dec 06 20186:45 PMPeewee AA/ABluewater Gemini Sportsplex
MLL103Dec 06 20187:30 PMMidget LL2 - Team CaslickWoolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
ALL09Dec 07 20187:45 PMAtom LL1 - Team CinelliCambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
MLL085Dec 07 20188:00 PMMidget LL1 - Team BardAyr Rockets #1Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Dec 08 20188:00 AMNovice LL2 - BlueKitchener Sportsworld - Spectator
MN03Dec 08 20189:00 AMNovice LL1 - YellowKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PW49Dec 08 20189:30 AMPeewee LL1 - Team FronchakKitchener Lady Rangers RedThe Aud (Kiwanis)
BLL85Dec 08 201812:00 PMBantam LLGuelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 08 20181:00 PMPeewee BB/BAyr Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
ALL46Dec 08 20181:00 PMAtom LL2 - Team ColquhounKitchener Lady Rangers WhiteSportsworld (Spec)
Dec 08 20182:00 PMBantam BChatsworth Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 08 20183:00 PMBantam BBGrand River MustangsWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 08 20184:00 PMMidget BBMount Forest Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 08 20185:30 PMPeewee AA/AOakville Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
37Dec 08 20188:00 PMSenior BSeaforth Seaforth
Dec 09 20182:30 PMPeewee AA/ABurlington BarracudasAppleby Ice Centre
ALL67Dec 09 20185:00 PMAtom LL1 - Team CinelliGuelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 09 20186:00 PMBantam BBWalkerton Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
MLL025Dec 09 20187:00 PMMidget LL2 - Team CaslickGrand River Mustangs 1Fergus (A)
Dec 09 20187:00 PMBantam BGrand River MustangsWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 11 20187:30 PMPeewee AA/AWaterloo RavensWaterloo Memorial Rec. Centre
Dec 11 20187:30 PMPeewee BB/BWest Oxford Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 11 20188:30 PMMidget BBWoodstock Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
PW81Dec 12 20186:30 PMPeewee LL2 - Team VieiraPeewee LL1 - Team FronchakWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
BLL76Dec 14 20187:00 PMBantam LLWaterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
MLL086Dec 14 20188:00 PMMidget LL1 - Team BardCentral Perth LLWilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Dec 14 20188:00 PMMidget BBGrand River MustangsFergus (Centre Wellington Sportsplex)
Dec 15 201812:00 PMMidget BBWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Arena - Snyder
PW05Dec 15 20182:00 PMPeewee LL2 - Team VieiraAyr RocketsNDCC
Dec 15 20182:45 PMBantam BBOwen Sound Julie McArthur Rec Centre
Dec 15 20185:30 PMPeewee AA/ACambridge Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
ALL78Dec 15 20186:30 PMAtom LL1 - Team CinelliWoolwich WildWoolwich Township
Dec 15 20187:00 PMAtom BGuelph Exhibition Park Arena
43Dec 15 20187:00 PMSenior BDurham Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
MLL080Dec 15 20188:30 PMMidget LL2 - Team CaslickWaterloo Ravens #3Rec Complex
Dec 16 201811:00 AMPeewee BB/BWoolwich Woolwich Memorial Arena - Snyder
Dec 16 20186:00 PMAtom BKitchener Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
47Dec 16 20186:30 PMSenior BTwin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena
Dec 17 20186:00 PMBantam BWaterloo RavensWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 18 20186:30 PMPeewee AA/AWaterloo RavensWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 18 20188:00 PMBantam BBWaterloo RavensWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 19 20189:00 PMMidget BBGuelph West End Recreation Centre (Twin Pad)
Dec 22 201811:00 AMAtom BMount Forest Mount Forest
Dec 22 20184:30 PMBantam BBOakville Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Dec 22 20185:30 PMPeewee BB/BWalkerton Walkerton Community Centre
Dec 22 20185:30 PMPeewee AA/ALondon Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Dec 23 20183:00 PMPeewee BB/BKitchener Grand River Arena
Dec 23 20186:00 PMAtom BWoolwich Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Dec 23 20187:30 PMMidget BBWaterloo RavensRIM Park
Dec 30 20186:00 PMAtom BWaterloo RavensWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Jan 05 20193:30 PMBantam BBOwen Sound Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Jan 05 20195:30 PMPeewee AA/ABluewater Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Jan 06 20197:30 PMMidget BBWaterloo RavensRIM Park
Jan 08 20198:00 PMBantam BBCambridge Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Jan 09 20197:00 PMAtom BTwin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena
Jan 10 20196:00 PMPeewee BB/BAyr North Dumfires Community Complex (Farmers Mutual)
Jan 10 20196:30 PMMidget BBBrantford Gretzky Sports Centre
Jan 11 20197:30 PMBantam BBBrantford Gretzky Sports Centre
Jan 12 20194:00 PMBantam BTwin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena
Jan 12 20195:00 PMAtom BGrand River MustangsElora Arena
Jan 13 201912:45 PMPeewee AA/ACambridge Cambridge Sport Park Arena
Jan 13 20192:45 PMPeewee BB/BGuelph West End Recreation Centre (Twin Pad)
54Jan 13 20194:00 PMSenior BDurham Durham Arena
Jan 13 20196:30 PMBantam BBKitchener Activa
Jan 15 20197:30 PMBantam BBWaterloo RavensWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Jan 15 20198:30 PMMidget BBWoolwich Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Jan 16 20196:30 PMAtom BAyr North Dumfires Community Complex (Farmers Mutual)
Jan 19 20194:00 PMBantam BAyr North Dumfires Community Complex (Farmers Mutual)
Jan 20 20191:00 PMPeewee BB/BWaterloo RavensMoses Springer Arena
Jan 20 20194:00 PMBantam BKitchener Grand River Arena
Jan 20 20196:00 PMBantam BBWalkerton Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Jan 21 20197:30 PMBantam BTwin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena
Jan 22 20196:30 PMAtom BWaterloo RavensWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Jan 22 20197:30 PMPeewee AA/ABluewater Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Jan 26 20193:30 PMBantam BKitchener Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Jan 26 20194:15 PMAtom BKitchener Sportsworld Twin Pad
Jan 26 20196:15 PMPeewee AA/ALondon London Sports Park
62Jan 26 20197:00 PMSenior BMonkton Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
Jan 27 20191:30 PMPeewee BB/BWoolwich Woolwich (St. Jacobs) Township
Jan 27 20196:00 PMAtom BTwin Centre HericanesWilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
Jan 27 20197:00 PMBantam BBWaterloo RavensRIM Park
Jan 27 20197:00 PMBantam BAyr Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
64Feb 02 20195:30 PMSenior BStratford AcesStratford Rotary Centre
70Feb 09 20198:15 PMSenior BLucknow Lucknow and District Sports Complex
71Feb 10 20196:00 PMSenior BWoolwich Woolwich (St. Jacobs) Township
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Monday, October 22, 2018 at 5:00 AM