Organization Calendar (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Atom B - Lower Lakes Round One
Atom B - Provincial Playdowns
Peewee AA/A - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round One
Peewee BB/B - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round One
Peewee BB/B - Provincial Playdowns
Bantam BB - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round One
Bantam BB - Provincial Playdowns
Bantam B - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round One
Bantam B - Provincial Playdowns
Midget BB - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round One
Midget BB - Provincial Playdowns
Senior B - Provincial Playdowns
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB/B
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
9:30 AM
@ Stratford Aces
Novice C
10:30 AM
@ Chatham Outlaws C
Memorial [NOVRRB-03]
Bantam BB
12:45 PM
@ Cambridge
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad [(THIS IS FOR GROUP 1]
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad [(THIS IS FOR GROUP 2]
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB
2:30 PM
@ Brantford
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Moses Springer Arena [Game 3(if necessary)]
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Senior B
6:00 PM
@ Woolwich
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
6:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs #1
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B
5:50 PM
@ Woolwich
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice C
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Bantam B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:30 PM
@ Brantford
Peewee BB/B
8:00 PM
@ West Oxford
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Novice C
1:20 PM
@ Mooretown Lady Flags C
MSC (Rink 2) [NOVRRB-06]
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
1:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
Peewee AA/A
2:30 PM
vs. Oakville
Novice LL1 - Yellow
3:15 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Novice LL2 - Blue
3:15 PM
@ Woodstock
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
3:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs #1
Peewee BB/B
4:00 PM
@ Ingersoll
Bantam BB
4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Bantam B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
6:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
Midget BB
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Novice C - BRANTFORD 38TH ANNUAL WALTER GRETZKY TOURNAMENT
Atom B - Lower Lakes Round One
Peewee AA/A - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round One
Peewee BB/B - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round One
Peewee BB/B - Provincial Playdowns
Bantam BB - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round One
Bantam BB - Provincial Playdowns
Bantam B - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round One
Bantam B - Provincial Playdowns
Midget BB - Lower Lakes Playoffs Round One
Midget BB - Provincial Playdowns
Senior B - Provincial Playdowns
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli & Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener
Kinsmen Arena [Playdown Game]
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad [(THIS IS FOR GROUP 2]
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad [(THIS IS FOR GROUP 1]
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
4:30 PM
@ Oakville
Joshua Creek [Game 3(if necessary)]
Novice C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
Peewee BB/B
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Brantford
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
St. Clements Arena [Playdowns]
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
Novice C
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Bantam B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Novice C
7:00 AM
vs. Mount Forest
Novice C
11:00 AM
@ Ilderton
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:15 PM
@ Woolwich
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Novice C
7:00 AM
vs. Lambton
Civic Centre Brantford [3]
Fundamentals 1
8:30 AM
@ Grand River Mustangs
Bantam B
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
12:30 PM
@ Cambridge
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
1:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
2:30 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
Atom B
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira & Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
4:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 1
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Senior B
8:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Albert McCormick [Playdowns]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Novice C - BRANTFORD 38TH ANNUAL WALTER GRETZKY TOURNAMENT
Peewee BB/B - Provincial Playdowns
Bantam BB - Provincial Playdowns
Bantam B - Provincial Playdowns
Midget BB - Provincial Playdowns
Senior B - Provincial Playdowns
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
9:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
3:30 PM
@ Central Perth Local League
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
4:30 PM
@ Central Perth LL
Peewee AA/A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Bantam B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun & Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow
5:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Peewee BB/B
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
vs. Brantford
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Novice C
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Bantam B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
7:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Peewee BB/B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Fundamentals 1
6:00 PM
@ Woodstock
Southwood Arena [GROUP 2]
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
8:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Atom B
11:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens
RIM Park [Playdowns]
Fundamentals 1
12:00 PM
@ Ayr
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
1:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
1:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Novice C
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
2:30 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Bantam B
2:30 PM
@ Kitchener
Kiwanis Arena [Playdowns]
Peewee BB/B
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
4:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Bantam BB
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 1
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Senior B
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
St. Clements Arena [Playdown Game]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 1:26 AM