Organization Calendar (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 15, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Peewee LL1
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Fundamentals
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Peewee A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom B
12:00 PM
@ Walkerton
Peewee B
1:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Bantam B
1:30 PM
@ Woolwich
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
2:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Wellesley [ALL54]
Peewee LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Goalie DEvelopment Atom LL 1&2, Peewee LL 1&2
Peewee LL1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Goalie DEvelopment Atom LL 1&2, Peewee LL 1&2
Peewee LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Goalie DEvelopment Atom LL 1&2, Peewee LL 1&2
Atom LL2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Goalie DEvelopment Atom LL 1&2, Peewee LL 1&2
Midget LL2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Goalie DEvelopment Bantam LL & Midget LL 1&2
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Goalie DEvelopment Bantam LL & Midget LL 1&2
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Goalie DEvelopment Bantam LL & Midget LL 1&2
Bantam A
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals & Novice Minor
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee B
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Senior B
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Peewee LL1 & Atom LL2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2 & Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Peewee B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
@ Ayr Rockets
NDCC [NT03]
Novice Minor
12:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Bantam B
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom B
3:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
Peewee A
3:30 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland
Peewee B
4:30 PM
vs. Walkerton
Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland
Senior B
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Peewee LL2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Bantam LL - Jason Cripps Tournament
Midget LL1 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Midget LL2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Novice Rep - Jason Cripps Tournament
Novice Minor - Jason Cripps Tournament
Novice Major - Jason Cripps Tournament
Peewee LL1 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Atom LL1 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Atom LL2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Peewee LL2
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Fundamentals
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Peewee A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
4:30 PM
@ Cambridge
Bantam A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee B
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice Minor & Novice Major
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
9:30 AM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Peewee LL1
10:00 AM
@ Grand River Mustangs #2
Novice Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
Sportsworld Arena [1]
Peewee LL1
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Novice Rep
4:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Sportsworld Arena [2]
Peewee B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Sportsworld Arena [3]
Bantam LL
12:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
Fundamentals
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Peewee A
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
2:00 PM
vs. Guelph jr. Gryphons Red
Atom B
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1
3:15 PM
@ Ayr Rockets #2
Peewee B
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Senior B
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
@ Ayr
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Peewee LL2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Bantam LL - Jason Cripps Tournament
Midget LL1 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Midget LL2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Novice Rep - Jason Cripps Tournament
Novice Minor - Jason Cripps Tournament
Novice Major - Jason Cripps Tournament
Peewee LL1 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Atom LL1 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Atom LL2 - Jason Cripps Tournament
Senior B - Woodstock Tournament
Bantam LL
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Red
Novice Rep
12:45 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Sportsworld Arena [4]
Fundamentals
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
4:00 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Kinsmen Arena (Kitchener) [GAG12]
Peewee A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens 2
Atom B & Peewee B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Peewee B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Peewee A
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Minor
1:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Novice Major
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
Atom B
3:30 PM
vs. Mount Forest
Fundamentals & Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
5:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ Guelph
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 8:17 AM