Organization Calendar (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Novice C - SOUTH HURON PINK ON THE RINK
Atom B - Guelph Winter Classic
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak - South Huron Pink in the Rink
Bantam LL
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice (Details)
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice C
8:00 AM
vs. Lucan
Peewee BB/B
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom B
9:15 AM
@ Ayr Rockets
Centennial Arena [11 (Semi #1)]
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
2:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
3:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
Bantam BB
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
7:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 1
Fergus (A) [MLL025]
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli & Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
Peewee AA/A
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Peewee BB/B
7:30 PM
vs. West Oxford
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
Peewee AA/A & Atom B
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice C
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Bantam B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice plus Goaltending with Vinnie
Peewee BB/B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice plus Goaltending with Vinnie
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #3
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
8:00 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
10:15 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Midget BB
12:00 PM
@ Woolwich
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
2:00 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
NDCC [PW05]
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Bantam BB
2:45 PM
@ Owen Sound
Peewee BB/B
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Bantam B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Novice C
5:00 PM
@ Chatham Outlaws C
Memorial [NVD1RS04]
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Atom B
7:00 PM
@ Guelph
Senior B
7:00 PM
vs. Durham
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
8:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #3
Rec Complex [MLL080]
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Peewee AA/A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
11:00 AM
@ Woolwich
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice C
1:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock C
St. Marys (Blue) [NVD1RS17]
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Midget BB
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
Senior B
6:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #1
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice (Details)
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Novice C
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Midget BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak & Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:00 PM
@ Guelph
Novice C
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice plus Goaltending with Vinnie
Peewee BB/B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
11:00 AM
@ Mount Forest
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli & Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice C
2:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
Midget BB
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
4:30 PM
vs. Oakville
Peewee BB/B
5:30 PM
@ Walkerton
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM
vs. London
Senior B
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun - Jason Cripps Tournament
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli - Jason Cripps Tournament
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak - Jason Cripps Tournament
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira - Jason Cripps Tournament
Bantam LL - Jason Cripps Tournament
Novice LL1 - Yellow - Jason Cripps Tournament
Novice LL2 - Blue - Jason Cripps Tournament
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira & Bantam LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener
Novice C
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
Atom B
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice C
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
3:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Bantam B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
12:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs #2
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Novice C
1:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
Atom B
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
3:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 3
Bantam B
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Senior B
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 11:42 PM