Record Details, Midget B, U18, 2017-2018 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament82517161055014141871012130
Regular Season11182724113629232241441647
Playoff202005211023413028
Overall2131531445239122254044122753985
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks101003000000101003
Belmont 101002220031321033
Belmont Blazers101001000000101001
Brantford 2020052020054040010
Brock Badgers110020000000110020
Cambridge 2020044040296060213
Chatham Outlaws000000110010110010
Kent County 101016110021211037
Kitchener 211012312036523048
Leaside Wildcats000000110020110020
Norfolk 101003210142311145
North Bay 101003000000101003
North York Storm110031000000110031
Russell Coyotes000000101002101002
Saugeen Shores101004101023202027
SCFHA Brock Jr. Badgers000000110031110031
South Huron 202035100100302135
St Catherines 100122000000100122
Stoney Creek 000000110031110031
West Oxford 100100101007201107
Woodstock 201124101002302126
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
(Green) Woodstock Community Centre000000110031110031
Activa000000211023211023
Aylmer000000110021110021
Brant Sports Complex000000202005202005
Cambridge Sport Park Arena201125000000201125
Civic Arena000000101002101002
Dresden Arena (Lambton-Kent)000000110021110021
Embro-West Zorra Community Centre000000101007101007
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000202015202015
Innisfil Gold000000211022211022
Kitchener Aud - Dom Cardillo Arena000000202014202014
Merritton101001000000101001
Norwich Community Centre101002000000101002
seymour Hannah000000110010110010
seymour-hannah sportsplex220051110031330082
Simcoe Recreation Center000000210142210142
South Huron Recreation Centre000000100100100100
Southwood Arena000000211033211033
Stroud101003000000101003
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad101016000000101016
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad1219262300000012192623
Woodstock District Community Centre (Green)101004000000101004
Woodstock District Community Centre (Red)000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wilmot Girls Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Thursday, June 8, 2023 at 11:45 PM