Record Details, Midget LL2 - Team Caslick, 2018-2019 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament110010201113311123
Regular Season12156112612264152524311102651
Overall13256122614275162827412112854
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr #2000000101002101002
Ayr Rockets #2000000100122100122
Cambridge Roadrunners201145101002302147
Central Perth LL110010000000110010
Grand River Mustangs000000100111100111
Grand River Mustangs 1000000101002101002
Grand River Mustangs 2200211201124401335
Guelph Jr. Gryphons White000000110021110021
Guelph White110010000000110010
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue101002200222301224
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red201127101012302139
Midget LL1 - Team Bard100111000000100111
Waterloo Ravens #1101027000000101027
Waterloo Ravens #3000000101004101004
Woodstock Wildcats101003000000101003
Woolwich Wild100100211066311166
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Ice Centre000000101002101002
Fergus (A)000000202015202015
Fergus (B)000000100111100111
Kiwanis Arena110010201113311123
Memorial (Snyder)000000101035101035
NDCC000000100122100122
Rec Complex000000101004101004
Sleeman000000110021110021
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101012101012
Sportsworld (Spec)000000100100100100
The Aud (Kinsmen)000000100122100122
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad121561126000000121561126
Woolwich Township000000110031110031
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 2:18 AM