Record Details, Bantam B Rep, U15, 2011-2012 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041101003211044
Regular Season113441317111917322241352049
Playoff312045301224613269
Overall1556421231511139393061773062
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Ice Cats101002100111201113
Grand River Mustangs100122101002201124
Kitchener 220051302117522168
Lucan 100100101023201123
Milverton 110031110020220051
Mitchell Meteors101002101001202003
Mount Forest 1010051010172020112
South Huron 101002101003202005
Twin Centre Hericanes201124202005403129
Walkerton 101002101007202009
Waterloo Ravens210152101023311175
Woolwich 110040100100210140
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa000000101003101003
Fergus (Centre Wellington Sportsplex)000000101002101002
Grand River Arena000000201114201114
Lion's Park Arena (Steve Brown Sports Complex)000000100111100111
Lucan Community Memorial Centre000000101023101023
Mitchell & District Arena000000101001101001
Mount Forest000000101017101017
Perth East Recreation Complex000000110020110020
RIM Park000000101023101023
St. Clements Arena000000202005202005
Stephen Township Arena000000101003101003
Walkerton Community Centre000000101007101007
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad155642123000000155642123
Woolwich (St. Jacobs) Township 000000100100100100
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 12:41 PM