Record Details (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1968541462511104504844171899194
Tournament10550151794411114199912631
Regular Season14752492718594313832121468065
Overall43181871059052202399210095384116197190
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B641118983412016147523825
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli000000200211200211
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun110072101026211098
Bantam B70613198431129154921528
Bantam BB531110562135411524159
Bantam LL2011472110234121610
Midget BB31115453209884311412
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick100111000000100111
Novice C6330302061411021124714041
Peewee AA/A211043541016975202012
Peewee BB/B742116116051317134721928
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak1100521100612200113
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira000000211065211065
Senior B202027000000202027
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 31021242011035113127
Bluewater 101002101013202015
Cambridge 41308186150522102801340
Grand River Mustangs110031320153430184
Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red000000210161210161
Huron 100111100122200233
Kitchener 100111110042210153
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue22001240000002200124
London 110021110021220042
Mount Forest 110031202006312037
Oakville 101003110021211024
Stoney Creek Sabres000000202014202014
Stratford Aces11008122001243300205
Walkerton 000000201134201134
Waterloo Ravens31113572411410103521715
Woodstock 110021110040220061
Woolwich 514091331113382511216
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick00000032101363210136
Angus Glen Community Centre101002101012202014
Exhibition000000311187311187
Fergus (Centre Wellington Sportsplex)000000320153320153
Fergus (B)000000201125201125
Gale Centre211042210110421152
Hespeler Memorial Arena00000051405175140517
Mount Forest000000202006202006
RIM Park000000303014303014
Stouffville Arena220052312037532089
Walkerton Community Centre000000201134201134
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad155823039000000155823039
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad188556034000000188556034
Woolwich Memorial Arena000000201113201113
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Monday, October 22, 2018 at 4:59 AM