Record Details (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition14860312514644311928141046244
Tournament16943312515771312631161146251
Regular Season10442131518510312272891452542
Overall402114575654718218747287393513149137
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B65101758422178149323413
Atom LL110011142201275221138
Atom LL233001072101425401149
Bantam A605131662401012122911328
Bantam B86201667151712157712318
Bantam LL220061000000220061
Midget BB31202452308883501012
Midget LL1100111101003201114
Midget LL2110010000000110010
Peewee A622211128332714145541826
Peewee LL1000000310231310231
Peewee LL2000000110010110010
Senior B312071221105552301217
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 101013210152311165
Ayr 211032201123412155
Brantford 101002101012202014
Cambridge 110010421153531163
Kanata Rangers000000202027202027
Kitchener 11002031204114220611
Saugeen Maitland 202026101002303028
Stratford Aces4220111120111262311213
Twin Centre Hericanes422091010103552301215
Waterloo Ravens000000522186522186
West Oxford 000000211083211083
Woodstock 000000211032211032
Woolwich 421153211012632165
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Sport Park Arena000000220052220052
Cenntenial Park Arena - West Pad220060000000220060
Elma Logan Arena110043110031220074
Exhibition000000210131210131
Fergus (B)000000210110210110
Gale Centre211022211033422055
Joe Thornton Community Centre202016110021312037
Mitchell & District Arena210132522113873221610
Moses Springer Arena000000211033211033
North Dumfires Community Complex (Farmers Mutual)000000201123201123
Southwood Arena000000211032211032
Stouffville Arena Pad B210143000000210143
Thamesford Rec. Centre000000211083211083
Waterloo Memorial Rec. Centre000000201112201112
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad115421822000000115421822
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad127502617000000127502617
Woolwich (St. Jacobs) Township 000000211012211012
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 4:11 PM