Record Details (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition189455035201730652838267511563
Tournament651016443105310820217
Overall2414556639242040703148349513670
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Senior B101015101002202017
U11 BB220015133001305500281
U13 BB431011125320151796302629
U15 B62131374400143106132710
U18 B76012046510145131111349
U18 BB4121610550014496212014
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 330014433001446600288
Brantford 110061110020220081
Cambridge 2101911100103201101
Grand River Mustangs110031220051330082
Huron 110021110031220052
London 1010071010052020012
Stratford Aces310275101012411287
Twin Centre Hericanes101015101002202017
Waterloo Ravens202038330012653201514
Woodstock 100122220041320163
Woolwich 00000033001343300134
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Oakville330060101012431072
Gale Centre32101042200315410135
North Dumfires Community Complex (Farmers Mutual)00000033001443300144
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad7421171400000074211714
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad115243321000000115243321
Woolwich Memorial Arena - Snyder000000220074220074
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wilmot Girls Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Friday, October 7, 2022 at 6:13 PM