Record Details (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition16592302718765464434121577671
Tournament17962362916862212433171245753
Regular Season1539320452691253766411221857111
Overall48172478610160242412104134108414819190235
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A660023487102871413105111
Atom B615042492431528153931952
Atom LL1101014110020211034
Bantam B3021365230588251814
Bantam BB81438137412118155551921
Bantam LL000000110041110041
Intermediate101023100111201134
Midget B1010163120364130412
Midget LL11002131203124220513
Novice B6150131961411124122912443
Novice LL00000020201112020111
Peewee A833210117124712154561723
Peewee B42208653207895401514
Peewee LL000000100122100122
Senior B320111410104642111510
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 100100202005302105
Burlington Barracudas100100110021210121
Cambridge 3120410523071483501124
Clearview Ice Cats110031110020220051
Guelph 101013220042321055
Kitchener 41306861321419102622027
London 000000220072220072
South Huron 101007110091211098
St. Thomas 101012101013202025
Stratford Aces64202482200808620328
Waterloo 000000220053220053
Waterloo Ravens #2000000201138201138
Whitby101002100111201113
Woolwich 30302861235149153722
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa00000030217143021714
Centre Ice Sportsplex, Pad 2100100110021210121
Gale Centre321064200211521275
Hespeler Memorial Arena00000041305134130513
London Sports Park000000220072220072
NDCC000000211046211046
North Dumfires Community Complex (Farmers Mutual)000000202005202005
oakville ice park33001232110225410145
Sportsworld Twin Pad000000311175311175
Timken Arena201123101003302126
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad21711345490000002171134549
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad1017252300000010172523
Woolwich Memorial Arena00000041125114112511
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 10:15 PM