Record Details, Novice HL, 2011-2012 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2020591010453030914
Tournament5311221021104774212617
Regular Season532020185500395108205923
Playoff51318215050317101811138
Overall177825558136705034301315210592
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets00000011001211100121
Cambridge 11001111100312200142
Grand River Mustangs312061421104352301017
Ilderton 101014000000101014
Kitchener 1100701100922200162
Seaforth 100144000000100144
Twin Centre Hericanes303051920201105050629
Waterloo Ravens53201612321015685303118
Woolwich 000000101045101045
Woolwich Wild #1100122101014201136
Woolwich Wild #2110032101012211044
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr (Queen Elizabeth)00000011001211100121
Columbia Ice Fields000000110050110050
Elora Arena000000101001101001
Kitchener Aud11001111010052110116
Kiwanis Arena110042000000110042
McLaren Arena000000110092110092
Preston Memorial Aud000000110031110031
RIM Park00000011001011100101
Sleeman Centre000000101045101045
Snyder Arena (Woolwich Memorial Arena)000000202026202026
St. Clements Arena00000020201102020110
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad155824055110042166824457
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 2:15 PM