Record Details, Novice C, U9, 2018-2019 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition41301220504152591711745
Tournament1293042171081129112217417128
Regular Season11740291511371112322101114038
Playoff52128843018395131611
Overall32191129160301412453626233236144122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 110091000000110091
B.A.D. Blazers HL11001000000001100100
Belleville Bearcats110060000000110060
Cambridge 10101920203113030420
Chatham Outlaws C330084201113531197
Clarence110021000000110021
Clarence Rockland101014110021211035
Cold Creek1100621100402200102
Ilderton 1100522200913300143
Kincardine Kinucks101023000000101023
Lambeth Lancers C110080000000110080
Lambton 110020110031220051
Lucan 101024101004202028
Lucan Irish C10101430302124040316
Mitchell Meteors110010000000110010
Mitchell Meteors C000000110021110021
Mooretown Lady Flags C100144110030210174
Mount Forest 110050110020220070
Owen Sound 00000010100101010010
Sarnia Lady Sting C311113220042531155
St. Mary's 000000110010110010
St. Marys Rock C202003100100302103
St. Thomas 000000110051110051
St. Thomas Panthers C110020303027413047
Stratford Aces110080000000110080
Waterloo Ravens101014101013202027
West Oxford Inferno C000000110041110041
Woodstock110021000000110021
Woodstock 000000100133100133
Woodstock Wildcats C321035110010431045
Woolwich 101016100111201127
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick000000101013101013
Brant Sports Complex000000110060110060
Civic Centre Brantford110020000000110020
Dufferin Lions Arena33001110000003300111
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre101014110051211065
Embro000000110041110041
Gretzky Sports Centre101023000000101023
Hespeler Memorial Arena00000020203112020311
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000303027303027
Julie McArthur Rec Centre00000010100101010010
Lion's Park Arena (Steve Brown Sports Complex)110050000000110050
Lucan00000030302123030212
Memorial000000201113201113
Mitchell Arena000000110021110021
MSC (Rink 2)000000110030110030
Perth East Recreation Complex000000110031110031
Quinte Sports Arena110021000000110021
Quinte Sports Centre1100622200613300123
RCAF Arena110060000000110060
Rotary Centre000000100133100133
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)000000220042220042
South fletcher sportsplex000000101004101004
South Fletcher Sportsplex000000110020110020
St. Marys (Blue)000000100100100100
Stephen Township Arena2110761100313210107
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad62314100000006231410
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad148514533000000148514533
Woodstock Civic000000110010110010
Woolwich Memorial Arena000000100111100111
Zurich Arena000000110010110010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wilmot Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 12:45 AM