Record Details, Peewee LL, 2015-2016 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament32107842116874211316
Regular Season102711227100915342021621761
Overall13481193514210211422761833077
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 110032000000110032
Ayr Rockets110010101016211026
Cambridge Roadrunners100111201124301235
Grand River Mustangs 2000000101015101015
Guelph 000000110021110021
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #1101004000000101004
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #2000000101005101005
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #3101013000000101013
Kitchener 000000100111100111
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2020161010043030110
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red101012202016303028
Stratford Aces101005000000101005
TBA 101003000000101003
Waterloo Ravens000000101006101006
Waterloo Ravens #3000000211033211033
West Grey Warriors110043000000110043
Woolwich Wild211076101001312077
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Don McLaren000000101003101003
Exhibition000000101005101005
Fergus (B)000000101015101015
Hespeler (2)000000101013101013
Kinsmen Arena110032201117311149
Kiwanis Arena000000110021110021
NDCC000000101016101016
Sports Park (South)000000100111100111
Sportsworld (Prac)00000030301103030110
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad5320111311003064201413
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad70615200000007061520
Woolwich Township000000101001101001
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 12:20 PM