Record Details, Pee Wee HL, U13, 2011-2012 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20111571606289171733
Regular Season50415226051616110921138
Playoff513171041215592521215
Overall12183133717213217492932153086
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101012101001202013
Cambridge 2110472020274130614
Grand River Mustangs201135201124402259
Haldimand 000000101018101018
Kitchener 201118100111301229
Seaforth 000000101005101005
Stratford Aces2011343120385131612
Twin Centre Hericanes000000101002101002
Waterloo Ravens2020173030295050316
Woolwich 000000211064211064
Zorra 101004000000101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dufferin Lions Arena00000020202112020211
Fergus (Centre Wellington Sportsplex)000000201124201124
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000101003101003
Kinsmen Arena000000211033211033
McLaren Arena000000100111100111
North Dumfires Community Complex (Farmers Mutual)000000101001101001
Perth East Recreation Complex000000101005101005
RIM Park000000101013101013
Snyder Arena (Woolwich Memorial Arena)000000211064211064
Sportsworld Twin Pad000000101024101024
St. Clements Arena000000101002101002
Stratford Rotary Centre000000101004101004
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad121831337101004131931341
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wilmot Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Tuesday, August 9, 2022 at 1:43 PM