Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad, Venues (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
2018-2019
Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs #1
[PW78]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
[BLL82]
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
[MLL094]
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
W (4-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
[ALL65]
2018-2019
Novice C
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice plus Goaltending with Vinnie
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek
2018-2019
Senior B
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
[26]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
6:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Senior B
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
W (4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs #2
[PW77]
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
(1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Midget LL1 - Team Bard
[MLL093]
2018-2019
Novice C & Atom B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 3
[MLL088]
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak & Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
W (5-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
[ALL74]
2018-2019
Bantam B
L (0-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
L (0-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
2018-2019
Senior B
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Seaforth
[33]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
[PW74]
2018-2019
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs #2
[PW82]
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A & Atom B
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
(3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
[PW81]
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Team Bard & Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
[MLL086]
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
2018-2019
Bantam B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
T (1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
2018-2019
Senior B
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Durham
[43]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak & Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli & Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
W (2-0)
2:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[NVD1RS33]
2018-2019
Midget BB
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (2-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Oakville
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Senior B
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
W (1-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[NVD1RS34]
2018-2019
Atom B
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Senior B
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak & Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli & Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (2-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound
2018-2019
Atom B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
2018-2019
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
(1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
11:30 AM
@ Aurora Central York
[1]
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
[2]
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
3:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
[3]
2018-2019
Senior B
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines LL 1
[4]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, ON  
  • Current Season

    0 - 0 - 1
  • All-Time

    293 - 343 - 131
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 12:31 AM