Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad, Venues (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Novice C
W (1-0)
1:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[NVD1RS34]
Atom B
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Bantam B
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Senior B
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Novice C
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak & Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli & Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
W (2-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound
Atom B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:30 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
11:30 AM
@ Aurora Central York
[1]
Peewee BB/B
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
6:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
[2]
Peewee AA/A
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
3:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
[3]
Senior B
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
9:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines LL 1
[4]
13141516171819
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
W (4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs #2
Bantam LL
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Novice LL2 - Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
6:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs #2
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Novice C
2:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[NVD1RS35]
Bantam B
3:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
Peewee BB/B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Power Skating with Sweet Stride
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Senior B
7:00 PM
vs. Monkton
[62]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
PRACTICE (THIS IS FOR GROUP 1)
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM
vs. Ayr
[THIS IS FOR GROUP 2 ]
Fundamentals 2
1:30 PM
vs. Ayr
[THIS IS FOR GROUP 2]
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
1:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
Novice C & Atom B
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Novice LL1 - Yellow
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL2 - Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Fundamentals 1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
Midget LL2 - Team Caslick
7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
Peewee AA/A
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
8:00 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
Fundamentals 1
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
Novice C & Atom B
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB/B & Bantam LL
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB & Bantam B
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Extended practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad
1291 Nafziger Road , Baden, ON  
  • Current Season

    27 - 31 - 4
  • All-Time

    283 - 322 - 122
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 11:56 AM