Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad, Venues (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Atom B
L (0-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli & Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL2 - Blue & Novice LL1 - Yellow
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
2018-2019
Atom B
T (0-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
Midget BB
L (0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Brantford
2018-2019
Novice C
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice plus Goaltending with Vinnie
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Novice C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
7:00 PM
vs. Monkton
[Exhibition Game ]
2018-2019
Bantam B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
W (1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
2018-2019
Bantam BB
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Brantford
2018-2019
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
Novice C
W (3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws C
[NVD1RS36]
2018-2019
Atom B
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
2018-2019
Bantam B
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #1
[ALL68]
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow
T (0-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[MN07]
2018-2019
Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice plus Goaltending with Vinnie
2018-2019
Fundamentals 1
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
[BLL85]
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Ayr
2018-2019
Bantam B
L (0-2)
2:00 PM
vs. Chatsworth
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
T (1-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Oakville
09101112131415
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
L (0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
[ALL67]
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
2018-2019
Bantam B
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli & Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
L (0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. West Oxford
2018-2019
Midget BB
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice plus Goaltending with Vinnie
16171819202122
2018-2019
Bantam BB
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets #1
[MLL085]
2018-2019
Bantam B
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Midget BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
Novice C
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[NVD1RS32]
2018-2019
Atom B
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
2018-2019
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Novice C
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws C
[NVD1RS37]
2018-2019
Atom B
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Senior B
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
2018-2019
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Peewee AA/A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
2018-2019
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Local League
2018-2019
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee BB/B
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Extended practice
2018-2019
Bantam BB
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
2018-2019
Midget BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
1291 Nafziger , Baden, ON  N3A 2V2
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    359 - 329 - 145
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 12:31 AM