Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad, Venues (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Novice C
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish C
[NVD1RS32]
Atom B
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Novice C
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws C
[NVD1RS37]
Atom B
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Senior B
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Atom B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
06070809101112
Peewee AA/A
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Development with Laura MacIntosh
Bantam LL
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Local League
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB/B
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Extended practice
Bantam BB
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Midget BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Bantam B
W (2-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
Atom B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget BB
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Power Skating with Sweet Stride
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL2 - Team Vieira
W (1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs #1
Bantam BB
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Midget BB
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich
Peewee BB/B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
20212223242526
Novice C
L (0-2)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[NVD1RS31]
Bantam BB
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton
Midget LL1 - Team Bard
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli & Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock
Atom B
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Peewee AA/A
7:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Midget BB
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Atom B
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Bantam B
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr
Atom LL1 - Team Cinelli
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 - Yellow & Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB/B
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 - Team Fronchak
7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs #1
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Novice C
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Novice C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL2 - Team Colquhoun
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Novice LL2 - Blue
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
Novice LL1 - Yellow
5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Peewee BB/B
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget BB
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Peewee BB/B
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad
1291 Nafziger , Baden, ON  N3A 2V2
  • Current Season

    33 - 28 - 18
  • All-Time

    348 - 318 - 136
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 11:56 AM