Record Details, Grand River Construction - U15 LL2, U15, 2021-2022 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100111100111
Regular Season8251153190818301721322361
Overall82511531100829311821332462
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets000000101001101001
Cambridge Roadrunners Grey000000101013101013
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal101012101013202025
Grand River Mustangs LL Purple101025000000101025
Grand River Mustangs LL White000000101023101023
Guelph Jr Gryphons 1101016000000101016
Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2110021000000110021
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue201116101003302119
Snow's Appliance Service - U15 LL1000000201116201116
Waterloo Ravens #1110053000000110053
Waterloo Ravens #210103820203113030619
Woolwich Wild000000100111100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fergus (B)000000101023101023
Moses Springer000000101034101034
NDCC000000101001101001
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101007101007
Sports Park (South)000000202026202026
Sportsworld (Prac)000000101003101003
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad6141102210011171421123
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad2110591010053120514
Woolwich Township000000100111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wilmot Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Tuesday, August 9, 2022 at 12:24 PM