Record Details, Bantam BB, 2017-2018 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201113210132411245
Tournament12633231754101151710433422
Regular Season1243514111133513152376102726
Playoff422052300344722396
Overall3012994333218493126512013187459
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
* TBD - Qualifying Round101014000000101014
Brantford 210131200222410353
Cambridge 100111310264410375
Clearview Ice Cats110031110020220051
Grand River Mustangs100122201123301245
Guelph 302114211023513137
Haldimand River Cats210110000000210110
Kitchener 6231663102439333109
Mississauga Chiefs #5868000000110020110020
North York Storm #3026110051000000110051
Oakville Hornet100100000000100100
Scarborough Sharks000000110051110051
Semi-Finals110021000000110021
Waterloo 220050220031440081
Waterloo Ravens201112000000201112
West Northumberland Wild110041000000110041
Whitby Wolves #4854100133000000100133
Woolwich 3210334022397232612
Woolwich Wildcats101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa220031000000220031
Albert McCormick000000110021110021
Beeton Memorial Centre Arena110031000000110031
Canlan York - Pad 4100133000000100133
Canlan York - Pad 5110051000000110051
Canlan York - Pad 6000000110020110020
Centre Ice Sportsplex - Pad 2101013000000101013
Centre Ice Sportsplex, Pad 2100100110021210121
Chesswood Arena101014000000101014
East Elgin Community000000110020110020
Fergus (Centre Wellington Sportsplex)000000201123201123
Grand River Arena110041100122210163
Gretzky Sports Centre000000200222200222
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000310264310264
Kitchener Aud - Dom Cardillo Arena000000110051110051
Kiwanis Arena110010000000110010
Moses Springer Arena000000110010110010
Sportsworld Twin Pad000000210121210121
Timken Arena201123101003302126
West End Recreation Centre (Twin Pad)000000101002101002
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad201112000000201112
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad166551914000000166551914
Woolwich (St. Jacobs) Township 000000201125201125
Woolwich Memorial Arena - Snyder000000100111100111
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 2:29 PM