Record Details, Senior B, Senior, 2016-2017 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110072101015211087
Tournament413071341213782511020
Regular Season92701635806213331721322968
Playoff4040516413081681701332
Overall1841403566172123256135626360127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks000000101002101002
Belmont Blazers000000100111100111
Belmore 5320141220112673311618
Ennismore Eagles101013000000101013
London Wheelers101036101003202039
Lucknow 1010342020293030513
Milverton 101034211034312068
Orangeville 110021000000110021
Stratford Aces30303131010484040721
Waterloo 1010141010372020411
Waterloo Ravens000000110021110021
Woodstock 20203131010143030417
Woolwich 20202640317166051922
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman110021000000110021
Belmore Community Centre 000000201126201126
Dufferin Lions Arena000000100111100111
Lucknow and District Sports Complex000000202029202029
Moses Springer Arena000000101037101037
Perth East Recreation Complex000000211034211034
Pyramid Rec. Centre000000110021110021
R.B.C. Arena101013000000101013
Rotary Centre000000101048101048
Seymour Hannah Center2020491010023030411
Southwood Arena000000101014101014
Stratford Rotary Centre000000101003101003
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad102802344000000102802344
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad413059000000413059
Woolwich (St. Jacobs) Township 00000040317164031716
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wilmot Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Saturday, June 25, 2022 at 10:38 AM