Record Details, Bantam LL, U15, 2016-2017 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5131101062401110113712120
Regular Season1027110201046015202061312540
Playoff000000101013101013
Overall153102203017611027333292124763
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets100111101002201113
Burlington Gold Barracudas100111000000100111
Cambridge Roadrunners101013000000101013
Central Perth Local League110051211031321082
Central Perth Royals000000110040110040
Clarington Flames #2101004000000101004
Flamborough Falcons000000101023101023
Grand River Mustangs 110102430304134040617
Guelph Gryphons #1110071000000110071
Guelph Jr. Gryphons #1000000220062220062
Guelph Jr. Gryphons #2101002000000101002
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red312023110020422043
North Halton Red Rebels000000110042110042
Port Colborne000000101012101012
Stratford Aces2020053030155050110
Waterloo Ravens #2000000101003101003
Waterloo Ravens #3101012000000101012
Woolwich Wild101003000000101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (Alumni)000000110020110020
Don McLaren Arena110071101001211072
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101001101001
Exhibition000000220062220062
Fergus (B)00000030304133030413
Kinsmen Arena000000110040110040
Kiwanis Arena101012101002202014
Milton Sports Centre201115110042311157
Milverton Arena000000110030110030
Moses Springer000000101003101003
NDCC000000101002101002
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101012101012
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad92611018202035112811323
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad202014000000202014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wilmot Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Tuesday, August 9, 2022 at 12:43 PM