Record Details, Peewee LL, U13, 2016-2017 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament144822725000000144822725
Regular Season102719211053222162071033137
Playoff000000101001101001
Overall246153364611542221735111955863
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101013202014303027
Burlington Barracudas110071000000110071
Cambridge White101002000000101002
Central Perth101012000000101012
Durham West100111000000100111
Grand River Mustangs 1101002210130311132
Guelph #2101001000000101001
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #1110010000000110010
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #2000000110050110050
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #3101004000000101004
Kingston Ice Wolves101012000000101012
Kitchener Lady Rangers White110010110021220031
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue110053100133210186
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red000000101012101012
Kitchener Lady Rangers White101012000000101012
Stoney Creek #1211053000000211053
Stoney Creek #2101001000000101001
Stratford Aces30304101100404130810
Waterloo Ravens #1101034000000101034
Waterloo Ravens #2000000101016101016
Whitby Ice Warriors100122000000100122
Woolwich 110032000000110032
Woolwich Wild201101110021311122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre201123000000201123
Ajax Community Centre 100122000000100122
Exhibition000000110050110050
Fergus (B)000000210130210130
Grand River000000110021110021
Kinsmen Arena303016000000303016
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre53201570000005320157
NDCC000000202014202014
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110040110040
Sportsworld (Prac)00000030215113021511
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad62409140000006240914
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad71517140000007151714
Woolwich Township000000110021110021
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 12:13 PM