Record Details, Bantam C, U15, 2014-2015 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211036211036
Regular Season1136219281127214242251343352
Playoff100122110021210143
Overall1236321301448219312671454061
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth - Brussels 31117741305872411215
Grand River Mustangs504151663211011113621527
Milverton 42119730213772321214
Mitchell Meteors000000101015101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels Morris Grey000000211045211045
Fergus (Centre Wellington Sportsplex)0000006321101163211011
Hensall Arena000000202013202013
Mitchell & District Arena000000101015101015
Perth East Recreation Complex000000302137302137
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad123632130000000123632130
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
SAF Drives
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wilmot Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Tuesday, August 9, 2022 at 1:42 PM