Record Details, Bantam HL, U15, 2012-2013 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4211131232016274121914
Tournament53111578620188139313315
Regular Season102532027106222613208754640
Playoff000000211045211045
Overall1977548462315535428422212810274
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets100122110021210143
Cambridge Roadrunners30127820115750231215
Grand River Mustangs110052000000110052
Grand River Mustangs #1110032210142320174
Grand River Mustangs #2101014000000101014
Kitchener 421111943109685212015
Kitchener Golden Hawks101034000000101034
Kitchener Mustangs100122211044311166
Kitchener Thunderbirds000000110061110061
Lucan 101035110010211045
Oakville 000000110050110050
St Catherines 000000110021110021
Stoney Creek 000000110020110020
Stratford Aces #1000000110041110041
Twin Centre Hericanes110031210152320183
Waterloo Ravens110040101001211041
Waterloo Ravens #1202016211022413038
Waterloo Ravens #2000000110030110030
Woolwich Wild #1110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Columbia Ice Field000000110030110030
Conestoga College00000032101053210105
Dufferin Lions Arena000000110041110041
Fergus Arena (Pad A)000000110031110031
Fergus Arena (Pad B)000000100111100111
Grand River Arena000000110031110031
Kinsmen Arena101003110032211035
Kiwanis Arena000000211022211022
Lucan Community Memorial Centre000000110010110010
McLaren Arena110040000000110040
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000220041220041
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena000000110021110021
Sports Park (South)000000100133100133
Sportsworld Arenas (Spectator)000000101024101024
St. Clements Arena000000210152210152
Waterloo Rec Complex000000211022211022
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad8332191800000083321918
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad93332525211062114433127
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wilmot Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Sunday, January 23, 2022 at 12:33 AM