Record Details, PeeWee HL, U13, 2012-2013 (Wilmot Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6321658242412145631017
Regular Season102441617102629182041062535
Playoff110010110054220064
Overall176652322195104183436111694156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaquin Gazelles000000101002101002
Ayr Rockets100111000000100111
Brantford Ice Cats100122000000100122
Cambridge Roadrunners #1000000101013101013
Cambridge Roadrunners #2101001000000101001
Grand River Mustangs110021100111210132
Grand River Mustangs #1110010201123311133
Grand River Mustangs #2000000101002101002
Kincardine000000100111100111
Kitchener Golden Bears30215721015451221011
Kitchener Warriors210121110010320131
Oakville 000000110010110010
St. Thomas 000000101005101005
Stratford Aces #1000000101025101025
Twin Centre Hericanes110060211033321093
Walkerton 220020000000220020
Waterloo Ravens101001312013413014
Waterloo Ravens #2000000101002101002
Waterloo Ravens #3100100000000100100
Woodstock 101001000000101001
Woolwich Wild #1101027000000101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000110054110054
Barrie Molson Centre000000110010110010
Conestoga College000000110010110010
Don McLaren Arena000000100100100100
Dufferin Lions Arena000000101025101025
Fergus Arena (Pad B)000000302125302125
Grand River Arena000000101001101001
Gretzky Sports Centre100122201113301235
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)000000101013101013
Kinsmen Arena101001000000101001
Kiwanis Arena000000100111100111
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)000000101002101002
Sportsworld Arenas (Practice)110010000000110010
St. Clements Arena000000211033211033
Stroud-Innisfil Community Centre101001101005202006
Wilmot Rec Complex Optimist Pad422044000000422044
Wilmot Rec Complex Schout Pad93241614211012114341716
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Mackay's No Frills
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wilmot Girls Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wilmotgirlshockey.com on Tuesday, August 9, 2022 at 1:10 PM